Skip to content

2022 Rugby – Fixtures & Results

Premiers

2:45 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Coastal

2:45 pm
Sanders Park

Tukapa v Spotswood United

2:45 pm
Vogeltown Park

NPOB v Spotswood United

2:45 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Clifton

2:45 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Inglewood

2:45 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Stratford Eltham

2:45 pm
TSB Hub

Southern v Spotswood United

2:45 pm
Rahotu Domain

Coastal v Spotswood United

2:45 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Tukapa

2:45 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v NPOB

2:45 pm
Tikorangi Domain

Clifton v Spotswood United

2:45 pm
TET Stadium

Inglewood v Spotswood United

2:45 pm
Victoria Park

Stratford Eltham v Spotswood United

2:45 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Southern

Division One

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Coastal

1:00 pm
Sanders Park

Tukapa v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Vogeltown Park

NPOB v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Clifton

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Inglewood

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Stratford Eltham

1:00 pm
TSB Hub

Southern v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Rahotu Domain

Coastal v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Tukapa

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v NPOB

1:00 pm
Tikorangi Domain

Clifton v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
TET Stadium

Inglewood v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Victoria Park

Stratford Eltham v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Southern

Colts

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Coastal

1:00 pm
Sanders Park

Tukapa v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Vogeltown Park

NPOB v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Clifton

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Inglewood

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Stratford Eltham

1:00 pm
TSB Hub

Southern v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Rahotu Domain

Coastal v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Tukapa

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v NPOB

1:00 pm
Tikorangi Domain

Clifton v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
TET Stadium

Inglewood v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Victoria Park

Stratford Eltham v Spotswood United

1:00 pm
Yarrow Stadium

Spotswood United v Southern